gvSIG bugs #1240
Wrong position of menu items (Mapa)
Status: | Closed | % Done: | 0% | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Priority: | High | Spent time: | - | |
Assignee: | Juan Lucas Domínguez | |||
Category: | Application | |||
Target version: | 2.0.0-rc1 | |||
Severity: | Add-on version: | |||
gvSIG version: | 2.0.0 | Add-on build: | ||
gvSIG build: | 2055 | Add-on resolve version: | ||
Operative System: | Linux | Add-on resolve build: | ||
Keywords: | Proyecto: | |||
Has patch: | No | Hito: | ||
Add-on name: | Unknown |
Description
Current position (wrong);Proposed position;Text
00010-060-000-0;00070-060-000-0;Mapa/abrir_plantilla
00010-065-000-0;00070-065-000-0;Mapa/guardar_como_plantilla
00010-070-000-0;00070-070-000-0;Mapa/preparar_pagina
00010-080-000-0;00070-080-000-0;Mapa/Imprimir
History
#1 Updated by Manuel Madrid over 11 years ago
- Priority changed from Normal to High
#2 Updated by Juan Lucas Domínguez over 11 years ago
- Status changed from New to Fixed
- Assignee set to Juan Lucas Domínguez
Fixed position of menus/buttons.
gvsig-app-document-layout:34
#3 Updated by Abenchara Socorro over 11 years ago
- Status changed from Fixed to Closed